Group 6 (LSD, FinPro, MarComm)
227.5 km/ 80.0 km
284.3%
10 peserta29 aktivitas30h 4m waktu bergerak
Leaderboard Grup
- #1 KhusnanFinance & Procurement95.1 km7 lari ยท 7:49 /kmFinisher
- #2 SuryoMarketing & Communications45.6 km8 lari ยท 8:42 /kmFinisher
- #3 Isaiah Messiah SunatoputraLearning Spaces Development35.2 km5 lari ยท 6:12 /kmFinisher
- #4 YuliaMarketing & Communications28.0 km3 lari ยท 7:39 /kmFinisher
- #5 Bana Hasnul FataLearning Spaces Development7.1 km2 lari ยท 8:58 /kmFinisher
- #6 NgakanFinance & Procurement5.7 km1 lari ยท 12:49 /kmFinisher
- #7 RaihanLearning Spaces Development5.6 km2 lari ยท 8:03 /kmFinisher
- #8 Aufa Nabila PutriLearning Spaces Development5.3 km1 lari ยท 9:30 /kmFinisher
- #9 AnggunFinance & Procurement0.0 km0 lari ยท โ
- #10 TiyaFinance & Procurement0.0 km0 lari ยท โ
| 1 | Khusnan | Finance & Procurement | 95.1 kmFinisher | 7 | 21.5 km | 12h 23m | 7:49 /km |
| 2 | Suryo | Marketing & Communications | 45.6 kmFinisher | 8 | 7.7 km | 6h 37m | 8:42 /km |
| 3 | Isaiah Messiah Sunatoputra | Learning Spaces Development | 35.2 kmFinisher | 5 | 12.2 km | 3h 38m | 6:12 /km |
| 4 | Yulia | Marketing & Communications | 28.0 kmFinisher | 3 | 12.0 km | 3h 34m | 7:39 /km |
| 5 | Bana Hasnul Fata | Learning Spaces Development | 7.1 kmFinisher | 2 | 5.1 km | 1h 4m | 8:58 /km |
| 6 | Ngakan | Finance & Procurement | 5.7 kmFinisher | 1 | 5.7 km | 1h 13m | 12:49 /km |
| 7 | Raihan | Learning Spaces Development | 5.6 kmFinisher | 2 | 3.2 km | 45m | 8:03 /km |
| 8 | Aufa Nabila Putri | Learning Spaces Development | 5.3 kmFinisher | 1 | 5.3 km | 50m | 9:30 /km |
| 9 | Anggun | Finance & Procurement | 0.0 km | 0 | 0.0 km | 0m | โ |
| 10 | Tiya | Finance & Procurement | 0.0 km | 0 | 0.0 km | 0m | โ |
